Ch Shanlimore Midnight Cowboy
 
 
1997
05-Jul  Puppy Dog  1st    (5/0) Windsor (Championship Show) Ian Spencer-Brown
   Best Puppy           
   Puppy Dog  1st    (5/0)    
   Best Puppy           
17-Jul  Puppy Dog  1st    (2/0) East of England (Championship Show) Lin Hill
19-Jul  Puppy Dog  1st    (5/0) National Working Breeds (Championship Show) Pat Bayliss
   Best Puppy           
10-Aug  Puppy Dog  1st    (5/2) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Jean Hammond
30-Aug  Puppy Dog  2nd    (6/0) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Harry Jordan
06-Sep  Puppy Dog  2nd    (8/2) Richmond (Championship Show) Michael Coad
19-Oct  Puppy Dog  1st    (6/0) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Roger Van Hoenacker
25-Oct  Puppy Dog  1st    (7/0) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Beryl Lord
   Best Puppy           
12-Dec  Junior Dog  1st    (10/3) LKA (Championship Show) John James
   Novice Dog  1st    (6/0)    
1998
05-Mar  Junior Dog  Res    (5/0) Crufts (Championship Show) John Banbury
05-Apr  Junior Dog  1st    (9/-) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
   Under Graduate Dog  2nd    (12/-)    
   Graduate Dog  2nd    (6/-)    
13-Apr  Junior Dog  1st    (2/0) NE PMDC (Open Show) Joan Dowdell
   Postgraduate Dog  2nd    (5/0)    
26-Apr  Junior Dog  1st    (8/4) WELKS (Championship Show) Barry Hewart
04-May  Junior Dog  1st    (5/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Dave Morris
   Special Yearling Dog  1st    (5/3)    
   Graduate Dog  2nd    (5/1)    
11-May  Junior Dog  1st    (7/3) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Zena Thorn-Andrews
   Postgraduate Dog  1st    (11/0)    
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
03-Jul  Postgraduate Dog  1st    (6/2) Windsor (Championship Show) Steve Hall
17-Jul  Limit Dog  Res    (8/0) Paignton (Championship Show) Ann Kirk
08-Aug  Postgraduate Dog  1st    (11/0) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Terry Thorn
   Reserve Dog CC           
15-Aug  Limit Dog  1st    (5/2) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Ellis Hulme
05-Sep  Limit Dog  2nd    (9/0) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Jean Lanning
11-Sep  Limit Dog  2nd    (14/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Jack Bispham
20-Sep  Limit Dog  1st    (6/0) Darlington (Championship Show) Graham Birch
27-Sep  Limit Dog  1st    (6/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Sue Lewis
   Reserve Best Dog           
29-Nov  Limit Dog  1st    (5/1) NE PMDC (Open Show) Joyce Heath
   Reserve Best Dog           
   Reserve Best In Show           
12-Dec  Limit Dog  2nd    (11/1) LKA (Championship Show) Nessie Nelson
1999
14-Feb  Limit Dog  1st    (11/-) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Albert Wight
12-Mar  Limit Dog  VHC    (15/-) Crufts (Championship Show) Eunice Meredith
23-Apr  Limit Dog  1st    (8/0) WELKS (Championship Show) Lin Hill
27-Jun  Limit Dog  1st    (7/1) Blackpool (Championship Show) Jeffrey Backhouse
04-Jul  Limit Dog  2nd    (7/3) Windsor (Championship Show) Jean Hammond
14-Jul  Limit Dog  1st    (5/2) Paignton (Championship Show) Sue Garner
17-Jul  Limit Dog  3rd    (7/2) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Whitney Coombs
25-Jul  Limit Dog  1st    (8/4) Leeds (Championship Show) Hilda Carlin
15-Aug  Limit Dog  3rd    (9/3) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Stan Pollock
21-Aug  Limit Dog  1st    (6/0) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Ferelith Somerfield
04-Sep  Limit Dog  1st    (9/3) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Pat Bayliss
   Best Of Breed           
   Dog CC           
12-Sep  Limit Dog  1st    (9/2) Richmond (Championship Show) Toni Jackson
   Best Of Breed           
   Dog CC           
19-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Darlington (Championship Show) Mike Gadsby
   Dog CC           
26-Sep  Open Dog  2nd    (4/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Margaret Wilcock
17-Oct  Open Dog  2nd    (7/3) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Sheila Garratt
   Reserve Dog CC           
30-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (8/-) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Peter Jolley
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
28-Nov  Open Dog  1st    (4/2) NE PMDC (Open Show) Barrie Croft
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
10-Dec  Open Dog  1st    (4/0) LKA (Championship Show) Mary Dunk
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 4          Unknown
2000
03-Jan  Open Dog  1st    (10/4) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Bob Townsend
02-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (9/1) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Andrew Brace
   Dog CC           
   Best In Show           
22-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) John Banbury
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 3          Unknown
24-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (4/1) NE PMDC (Open Show) Jean Collins
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
29-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) WELKS (Championship Show) Steve Hall
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
01-May  Open Dog  1st    (2/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Joyce Heath
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
07-May  Open Dog  2nd    (6/1) SE PMDC (Open Show) Harry Wright
27-May  Open Dog  3rd    (11/2) Bath (Championship Show) Gerald Mitchell
13-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (3/1) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Ken Jessup
   Reserve Best Dog           
01-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (9/2) Windsor (Championship Show) Brenda Banbury
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
09-Jul  Open Dog  2nd    (7/-) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Pat Parry
   Reserve Best Dog           
12-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (8/1) Paignton (Championship Show) Terry Thorn
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
20-Jul  Open Dog  2nd    (9/3) East of England (Championship Show) Michael Coad
   Reserve Dog CC           
24-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (8/3) Leeds (Championship Show) John James
   Reserve Dog CC           
14-Aug  Open Dog  2nd    (7/2) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Jack Bispham
   Reserve Dog CC           
19-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (3/1) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Rainer Vuorinen
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
02-Sep  Open Dog  2nd    (7/0) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Sheila Ball
09-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (8/2) Richmond (Championship Show) Ann Arch
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
07-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (6/4) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Andrew Haresign
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
15-Oct  Open Dog  2nd    (6/1) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Mrs l Ditvoorts
29-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Andrew Brace
   Reserve Dog CC           
26-Nov  Open Dog  1st    (1/0) NE PMDC (Open Show) Freda Marshall
2001
18-Feb  Open Dog  1st    (7/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Ellis Hulme
   Reserve Dog CC           
07-May  Open Dog  1st    (5/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Barrie Croft
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
28-May  Open Dog  1st    (7/0) Crufts (Championship Show) Angela Smith
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
10-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (3/0) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Sheila Munro
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
29-Jun  Open Dog  2nd    (11/1) Windsor (Championship Show) Colin Bowker
08-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (3/0) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Joyce Heath
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
11-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Paignton (Championship Show) Joyce Mann
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Unknown
19-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (9/2) East of England (Championship Show) Steve Clark
   Reserve Dog CC           
21-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (8/3) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Liz Cartledge
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
28-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (4/0) Leeds (Championship Show) Howard Tonks
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 1          Unknown
11-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (6/2) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Terry Munro
   Dog CC           
08-Sep  Open Dog  2nd    (5/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Georgina de Pledge
   Reserve Dog CC           
15-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (3/0) Darlington (Championship Show - No CCs) Judith McDowell
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
23-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (3/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Roger Vincent
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
07-Oct  Open Dog  2nd    (5/0) PMDC of Scotland (Championship Show) Hilda Carlin
   Reserve Dog CC           
25-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (7/3) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Sue Garner
   Reserve Dog CC           
18-Nov  Open Dog  1st    (10/4) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Keith Savage
   Dog CC           
   Best In Show           
25-Nov  Open Dog  1st    (2/0) NE PMDC (Open Show) Gill Pollard
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
07-Dec  Open Dog  1st    (8/2) LKA (Championship Show) Barry Hewart
   Dog CC           
2002
17-Feb  Open Dog  2nd    (7/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Paul Butcher
07-Mar  Open Dog  2nd    (11/0) Crufts (Championship Show) June Du Rance
01-Apr  Open Dog  2nd    (4/0) NE PMDC (Open Show) Gordon Rual
   Reserve Best Dog           
26-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (5/2) WELKS (Championship Show) Mary Newport
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 4          Unknown
05-May  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) SE PMDC (Open Show) Frank Kane
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
10-May  Open Dog  1st    (7/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Unknown
26-May  Open Dog  1st    (9/3) Bath (Championship Show) Freda Marshall
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
02-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (4/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Pat Parry
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
13-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (3/0) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Tan Nagrecha
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
23-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (4/0) Blackpool (Championship Show) Alan Britten
   Dog CC           
14-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (4/1) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Sue Lewis
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 3          Unknown
20-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (6/2) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Albert Wight
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
11-Aug  Open Dog  2nd    (4/0) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Clare Coxall
   Reserve Dog CC           
18-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (2/0) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Jack Bispham
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
08-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Barbara Wood-Early
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 1          Unknown
14-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (5/2) Darlington (Championship Show - No CCs) Jeff Luscott
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Unknown
25-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (8/3) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Bob Townsend
   Dog CC           
30-Oct  Open Dog  2nd    (12/2) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Elina Haapaniemi
   Reserve Dog CC           
01-Dec  Open Dog  2nd    (4/1) NE PMDC (Open Show) Harry Wright
14-Dec  Open Dog  1st    (10/4) LKA (Championship Show) Sue Hewart-Chambers
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
2003
07-Mar  Open Dog  1st    (11/0) Crufts (Championship Show) Ellis Hulme
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 4          Unknown
13-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (5/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Keith Nathan
   Best Dog           
01-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Southern Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Elina Haapaniemi
   Best Dog           
11-Jun  Open Dog  2nd    (5/1) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Geoff Dance
   Reserve Best Dog           
05-Jul  Open Dog  VHC    (12/1) Windsor (Championship Show) Polly Fielden
13-Jul  Open Dog  3rd    (7/3) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Pat Chadwick
17-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (11/2) East of England (Championship Show) Hilda Carlin
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
19-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (9/2) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Roger van Hoenacker
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
16-Aug  Open Dog  Res    (11/1) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Beryl Lord
06-Sep  Open Dog  VHC    (11/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Margaret Wilcock
14-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Sheila Munro
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
05-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (6/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Gill Pollard
   Best Dog           
   Reserve Best In Show           
19-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (8/3) NE PMDC (Championship Show) John James
   Dog CC           
   Best In Show           
30-Nov  Open Dog  1st    (3/0) NE PMDC (Open Show) Tan Nagrecha
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
12-Dec  Open Dog  2nd    (5/1) LKA (Championship Show) Sue Garner
2004
15-Feb  Open Dog  3rd    (9/2) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Ian Spencer-Brown
06-Mar  Open Dog  1st    (12/3) Crufts (Championship Show) Ann Arch
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 3           
04-Apr  Open Dog  2nd    (11/2) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Jean Hammond
   Reserve Dog CC           
12-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (5/0) NE PMDC (Open Show) Jeff Luscott
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
02-May  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) SE PMDC (Open Show) Terry Nethercott
   Reserve Best Dog           
   Reserve Best In Show           
09-May  Open Dog  1st    (12/2) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Jenny Weetch
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
29-May  Open Dog  1st    (6/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Judith McDowell
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
06-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (7/2) Southern Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Gwen Mogford
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Unknown
15-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (8/1) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Tegwyn Jones
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
27-Jun  Open Dog  2nd    (6/0) Blackpool (Championship Show) Keith Nathan
17-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (5/1) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Sue Mutton
   Dog CC           
22-Jul  Open Dog  2nd    (5/0) East of England (Championship Show) Paul Butcher
24-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (4/0) Leeds (Championship Show) Gerald Mitchell
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Mr M Stockman
14-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Ann Kirk
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
21-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Barrie Croft
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 4          Ellis Hulme
18-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (3/1) Darlington (Championship Show - No CCs) Andrew Haresign
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 1          Robin Searle
26-Sep  Open Dog  2nd    (8/3) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Gill Pollard
   Reserve Best Dog           
31-Oct  Open Dog  3rd    (10/1) Midland Counties (Championship Show) John McManus
06-Nov  Open Dog  1st    (2/0) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Joyce Heath
   Dog CC           
11-Dec  Open Dog  1st    (6/0) LKA (Championship Show) Colin Bowker
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
2005
13-Feb  Open Dog  1st    (11/1) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Ferelith Somerfield
   Dog CC           
   Best In Show           
13-Mar  Veteran Dog  1st    (1/0) Crufts (Championship Show) Eunice Meredith
28-Mar  Open Dog  1st    (8/2) NE PMDC (Open Show) Anne Salmon
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
03-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (11/2) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Nancy Coombs
   Reserve Dog CC           
29-Apr  Open Dog  1st    (9/0) WELKS (Championship Show) Frank Kane
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Unknown
29-May  Open Dog  1st    (9/1) Bath (Championship Show) Michael Coad
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Unknown
05-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (6/2) Southern Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Ken Jessup
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
13-Jun  Best Puppy  2nd    (3/0) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Mr D Kitchener
   Reserve Best Dog           
13-Jul  Open Dog  3rd    (7/0) Paignton (Championship Show) Clare Coxall
21-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (8/2) East of England (Championship Show) June Du Rance
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 3          Unknown
14-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (8/1) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Margaret Wilcock
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Jack Bispham
11-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Ian Spencer-Brown
   Reserve Dog CC           
17-Sep  Open Dog  1st    (6/1) Darlington (Championship Show - No CCs) Tegwyn Jones
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 4          Luis Pinto Teixeira
24-Sep  Open Dog  2nd    (13/4) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Werner Hagen
16-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (7/0) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Robin Searle
   Dog CC           
   Best In Show           
27-Oct  Open Dog  1st    (7/0) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Joe Kirk
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 2          Unknown
2006
19-Feb  Veteran Dog/Bitch  1st    (4/1) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Noel Melling
   Reserve Dog CC           
   Best Veteran In Show           
10-Mar  Veteran Dog  1st    (4/1) Crufts (Championship Show) Howard Tonks
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
02-Apr  Veteran Dog  1st    (5/1) SE PMDC (Championship Show) John Colgan
   Dog CC           
   Reserve Best In Show           
17-Apr  Veteran Dog  1st    (2/1) NE PMDC (Open Show) Vic Salt
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
23-Apr  Veteran Dog/Bitch  1st    (3/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Lesley Waters
   Best Veteran In Show           
07-May  Veteran Dog/Bitch  2nd    (5/1) SE PMDC (Open Show) Dave Morris
17-Jun  Open Dog  1st    (6/2) Border Union (Championship Show) Gill Pollard
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 1          Unknown
09-Jul  Best Puppy  1st    (7/3) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Tan Nagrecha
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 3          Unknown
15-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (8/2) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Judy Oriani
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
20-Jul  Open Dog  2nd    (7/1) East of England (Championship Show) John McManus
   Reserve Dog CC           
14-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (4/0) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Sue Garner
   Reserve Dog CC           
19-Aug  Open Dog  1st    (6/0) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Jeff Luscott
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
   Group 3          Albert Wight
02-Sep  Veteran Dog  1st    (1/0) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Elina Haapaniemi
   Dog CC           
24-Sep  Veteran Dog/Bitch  1st    (3/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Joan Dowdell
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
   Best Veteran In Show           
22-Oct  Veteran Dog  1st    (3/0) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Robin Newhouse
   Reserve Dog CC           
   Best Veteran In Show           
2007
11-Feb  Progeny  1st    (1/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Keith Savage
09-Mar  Veteran Dog  1st    (3/0) Crufts (Championship Show) Pat Bayliss
   Dog CC           
   Best Of Breed           
01-Apr  Best Veteran In Show  1st    (3/0) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Alain Pecoult
09-Apr  Veteran Dog  1st    (2/1) NE PMDC (Open Show) Tom Johnston
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
   Best Veteran In Show           
06-May  Veteran Dog/Bitch  1st    (8/0) SE PMDC (Open Show) Andrew Haresign
   Best Dog           
   Best In Show           
   Best Veteran In Show           
03-Jun  Veteran Dog/Bitch  1st    (2/0) Southern Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Sue Woodhouse
   Reserve Best Dog           
08-Jul  Open Dog  1st    (5/0) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Marion Sargent
   Best Dog           
   Best Of Breed           
01-Sep  Veteran Dog  1st    (2/0) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Tan Nagrecha
   Reserve Dog CC           
08-Sep  Veteran Dog  1st    (1/0) Richmond (Championship Show) Keith Nathan
   Reserve Dog CC           
09-Sep  Veteran Dog/Bitch  2nd    (4/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Peter Radley
07-Oct  Veteran Dog/Bitch  1st    (3/1) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Sandra Gibson
   Reserve Best Dog           
   Best Veteran In Show           
21-Oct  Veteran Dog  2nd    (3/0) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Goran Bodegard
2008
17-Feb  Special Breeders Open Dog/Bitch  1st    (2/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Mike Gadsby

 

 

Page Last Updated : 06/07/2021 05:16:56
By Barry Denyer (07968 679988)
For and on behalf of The Pyrenean Mountain Dog Club of Great Britain