Ch Sketrick Papagena At Lakamoni (AI)
 
 
2017
08-Jun  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (2/0) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Patricia Fieldhouse
   Junior Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
18-Jun  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (3/0) Border Union (Championship Show) Lucinda Burgess
   Junior Bitch  3rd    (3/0)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
25-Jun  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (4/0) Blackpool (Championship Show) Jeff Luscott
   Junior Bitch  Res    (6/1)    
30-Jul  Minor Puppy Dog/Bitch  2nd    (2/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Hannah Moore
   Puppy Bitch  2nd    (3/1)    
   Junior Bitch  2nd    (5/2)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (4/1)    
02-Sep  Puppy Bitch  3rd    (6/1) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Keith Savage
   Junior Bitch  1st    (4/1)    
28-Sep  Puppy Bitch  1st    (1/0) Driffield (Championship Show - No CCs) Brigette Bodle
   Junior Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
   Best Bitch           
   Best Puppy           
26-Oct  Puppy Bitch  3rd    (5/1) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Robin Newhouse
   Junior Bitch  2nd    (3/1)    
26-Oct  Puppy Bitch  Res    (8/2) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Tom Johnston
   Junior Bitch  3rd    (6/2)    
   Under Graduate Bitch  1st    (3/2)    
   Graduate Bitch  1st    (2/1)    
04-Nov  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/0) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Ernie Paterson
   Junior Bitch  1st    (4/1)    
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
04-Nov  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Dawn Cochrane
   Junior Bitch  2nd    (5/1)    
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (2/0)    
   Best Puppy In Show           
04-Nov  Best Puppy        Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Ernie Paterson
2018
20-Jan  Junior Bitch  VHC    (7/1) Manchester (Championship Show - No CCs) Graham Hill
   Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (6/0)    
25-Feb  Junior Bitch  Res    (5/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Colin Bowker
   Yearling Bitch  VHC    (8/0)    
   Graduate Bitch  3rd    (4/0)    
   Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (6/1)    
   Special Junior Dog/Bitch  2nd    (3/0)   Karen Thompson
08-Mar  Junior Bitch  1st    (7/3) Crufts (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
01-Apr  Junior Bitch  1st    (4/1) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Peter Jolley
   Graduate Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (2/0)    
02-Apr  Junior Bitch  VHC    (5/0) NE PMDC - 1 (Open Show) Tom Mather
   Postgraduate Bitch  Res    (4/0)    
02-Apr  Junior Bitch  2nd    (5/0) NE PMDC - 2 (Open Show) Darren Clarke
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
15-Apr  Junior Bitch  2nd    (6/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Jenny Haslett
   Yearling Bitch  1st    (5/2)    
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (5/1)    
13-May  Junior Bitch  3rd    (5/2) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Gordon Rual
   Postgraduate Bitch  Res    (5/1)    
18-May  Junior Bitch  2nd    (2/0) SKC (Championship Show) Yvonne Baverstock
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
18-May  Junior Bitch  1st    (2/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Babs Munson
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (2/0)    
   Limit Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
27-May  Junior Bitch  3rd    (5/1) Bath (Championship Show) Sally Duffin
   Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (3/0)    
03-Jun  Junior Bitch  3rd    (5/1) Southern Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Kathy Maggs
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (4/1)    
16-Jun  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (4/1) Border Union (Championship Show) Jonathan Daltrey
   Limit Bitch  2nd    (4/2)    
29-Jul  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (4/2) Leeds (Championship Show) Barrie Croft
20-Sep  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (3/1) Driffield (Championship Show - No CCs) Barry Blunden
   Best Bitch           
26-Oct  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (7/2) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Pat Bayliss
   Limit Bitch  2nd    (5/1)    
26-Oct  Postgraduate Bitch  Res    (8/2) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Keith Baldwin
   Limit Bitch  1st    (4/1)    
03-Nov  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (3/0) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Karen Kennedy
   Limit Bitch  2nd    (3/1)    
03-Nov  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (3/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Emma Downes
   Limit Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
15-Dec  Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (6/2) LKA (Championship Show) Hilda Carlin
   Limit Bitch  3rd    (6/3)    
2019
08-Mar  Limit Bitch  3rd    (9/1) Crufts (Championship Show) Keith Savage
07-Apr  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (4/1) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Sandra Gibson
   Limit Bitch  2nd    (4/1)    
09-May  Postgraduate Bitch  VHC    (7/0) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Jenny Weetch
   Limit Bitch  1st    (5/2)    
18-May  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (2/0) SKC (Championship Show) Toni Jackson
   Limit Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
25-May  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (6/2) Bath (Championship Show) Jean Lanning
   Limit Bitch  2nd    (6/1)    
01-Jun  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (6/2) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Jeff Horswell
   Limit Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
01-Jun  Limit Bitch  2nd    (2/0) SE PMDC (Open Show) Darren Clarke
23-Jun  Limit Bitch  3rd    (6/1) Blackpool (Championship Show) Tim Ball
28-Jun  Limit Bitch  1st    (2/0) Windsor (Championship Show) Sandie Tadd
   Bitch CC           
26-Oct  Limit Bitch  2nd    (10/2) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Christopher Habig
26-Oct  Limit Bitch  2nd    (10/3) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Sue Pollock-Yule
   Special Open Bitch Stakes  1st    (6/4)    
02-Nov  Limit Bitch  3rd    (7/2) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Robin Newhouse
   Open Bitch  3rd    (4/0)    
02-Nov  Limit Bitch  1st    (3/1) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Louise Patterson
   Reserve Best Bitch           
   Reserve Best In Show           
2020
17-Jan  Limit Bitch  Res    (9/3) Manchester (Championship Show) Peter Lawless
07-Mar  Limit Bitch  2nd    (10/1) Crufts (Championship Show) Sue Hewart-Chambers
2021
13-Jun  Open Bitch  Res    (5/1) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Terrie Cousins-Brown
27-Jun  Open Bitch  VHC    (5/0) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Jane Paradise
27-Jun  Open Bitch  1st    (8/2) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Lucinda Burgess
   Bitch CC           
   Best Opposite Sex           
25-Jul  Open Bitch  VHC    (7/1) Leeds (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
03-Aug  Open Bitch  2nd    (7/0) Bath (Championship Show) Jonathan Daltrey
   Reserve Bitch CC           
22-Aug  Open Bitch  VHC    (8/2) Blackpool (Championship Show) Keith Nathan
28-Aug  Open Bitch  1st    (3/0) Driffield (Championship Show - No CCs) Karen Thompson
   Best Bitch           
05-Oct  Open Bitch  2nd    (2/0) Border Union (Championship Show) Kathy Maggs
06-Nov  Open Bitch  1st    (2/1) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Jay Thorne
   Best Bitch           
   Reserve Best In Show           
   Best Opposite Sex           
2022
10-Mar  Open Bitch  3rd    (4/1) Crufts (Championship Show) Barrie Croft
18-Apr  Open Bitch  Res    (7/1) NE PMDC I (Open Show) Sue Bird
08-May  Open Bitch  3rd    (6/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Martin Phillips
08-May  Open Bitch  2nd    (3/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Meg Purnell-Carpenter
21-May  Open Bitch  3rd    (4/1) SKC (Championship Show) Graham Hill
29-May  Open Bitch  VHC    (5/0) Bath (Championship Show) Bethany Hewart
11-Jun  Open Bitch  3rd    (4/1) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Delia Shepherd
18-Jun  Open Bitch  3rd    (3/0) Border Union (Championship Show) Cath Moffat
26-Jun  Open Bitch  Res    (5/1) Blackpool (Championship Show) Colin Bowker
13-Aug  Open Bitch  Res    (7/3) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Judith McDowell
19-Aug  Open Bitch  Res    (5/0) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Marion Sargent
27-Aug  Open Bitch  3rd    (4/1) Driffield (Championship Show - No CCs) Carol Cavanagh
05-Nov  Open Bitch  2nd    (2/0) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Steve Hall
05-Nov  Open Bitch  1st    (1/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Simon Luxmoore
2023
19-Jan  Open Bitch  Res    (6/1) Manchester (Championship Show) Richard Kinsey
15-Jul  Open Bitch  3rd    (8/4) Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Liz Cartledge
16-Jul  Open Bitch  2nd    (6/1) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Elina Haapaniemi
29-Jul  Open Bitch  1st    (2/0) Leeds (Championship Show) Yvonne Baverstock
   Bitch CC           
04-Aug  Open Bitch  2nd    (4/1) Paignton (Championship Show) Louise Paterson
17-Aug  Open Bitch  VHC    (8/2) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Jeff Luscott
04-Nov  Open Bitch  Res    (4/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Caroline Friend-Rees
2024
23-Mar  Veteran Bitch  1st    (2/1) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Bert Easdon
   Best Opposite Sex Veteran           
01-Apr  Open Bitch  VHC    (10/5) NE PMDC II (Open Show) Ian Crowther
06-Apr  Veteran Bitch  2nd    (7/1) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Jean Pero
05-May  Veteran Bitch  1st    (3/2) PMDC of GB II (Open Show) Sophie Wray-Ramsden
   Reserve Best Veteran In Show           
   Best Opposite Sex Veteran           
18-May  Veteran Bitch  1st    (1/0) SKC (May) (Championship Show) Marion Sargent