Sajobein Gastons Girl Avec Febus
 
 
2018
20-Jan  Puppy Bitch  1st    (5/0) Manchester (Championship Show - No CCs) Graham Hill
   Junior Bitch  1st    (7/1)    
   Best Puppy           
08-Mar  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/0) Crufts (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
   Reserve Bitch CC           
   Best Puppy           
02-Apr  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/0) NE PMDC - 1 (Open Show) Tom Mather
   Junior Bitch  1st    (5/0)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (3/1)    
   Maiden Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
   Best Puppy In Show           
   Special Junior Dog/Bitch  VHC    (7/2)   Bethany Hewart
02-Apr  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/0) NE PMDC - 2 (Open Show) Darren Clarke
   Junior Bitch  1st    (5/0)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
   Maiden Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
   Best Puppy In Show           
15-Apr  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Jenny Haslett
   Junior Bitch  1st    (6/1)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (5/1)    
   Under Graduate Bitch  1st    (4/1)    
   Best Puppy In Show           
27-Apr  Junior Bitch  3rd    (4/0) WELKS (Championship Show - No CCs) Debbie Stansbury
13-May  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (3/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Gordon Rual
18-May  Puppy Bitch  1st    (1/0) SKC (Championship Show) Yvonne Baverstock
   Junior Bitch  1st    (2/0)    
   Best Puppy           
18-May  Puppy Bitch  1st    (1/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Babs Munson
   Junior Bitch  2nd    (2/0)    
   Best Puppy In Show           
27-May  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/2) Bath (Championship Show) Sally Duffin
   Junior Bitch  1st    (5/1)    
16-Jun  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) Border Union (Championship Show) Jonathan Daltrey
24-Jun  Junior Bitch  2nd    (5/0) Blackpool (Championship Show) Kar-Erik Johansson
30-Jun  Junior Bitch  2nd    (4/1) Windsor (Championship Show) Gill Pollard
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (4/1)    
05-Oct  Junior Dog/Bitch  1st    (2/0) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Deborah Peniston-Fleming
26-Oct  Junior Bitch  3rd    (5/-) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Keith Baldwin
   Under Graduate Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
   Graduate Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
03-Nov  Junior Bitch  2nd    (2/0) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Karen Kennedy
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
03-Nov  Junior Bitch  1st    (2/0) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Emma Downes
   Graduate Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
   Best Bitch           
   Reserve Best In Show           
   Best Opposite Sex           
2019
17-Feb  Under Graduate Bitch  1st    (2/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Steve Hall
   Graduate Bitch  1st    (2/0)    
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (3/1)    
30-Mar  Limit Bitch  1st    (-/-) PMDC of Scotland (Open Show) Karen Thompson
   Best Bitch           
   Best Opposite Sex           
06-May  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (2/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Sian Meredith
   Best Bitch           
   Best Opposite Sex           
09-May  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (7/0) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Jenny Weetch
16-Jun  Limit Bitch  1st    (2/1) Border Union (Championship Show) Cath Moffat
23-Jun  Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (5/1) Blackpool (Championship Show) Tim Ball
13-Jul  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (2/0) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Fran Kaye
26-Jul  Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (5/0) Leeds (Championship Show) Richard Kinsey
2021
13-Jun  Open Bitch  2nd    (5/1) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Terrie Cousins-Brown
25-Jul  Open Bitch  2nd    (7/1) Leeds (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
03-Aug  Open Bitch  Res    (7/0) Bath (Championship Show) Jonathan Daltrey
28-Aug  Open Bitch  2nd    (3/0) Driffield (Championship Show - No CCs) Karen Thompson
2022
09-Jul  Open Bitch  2nd    (8/3) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Frank Kane
29-Oct  Open Bitch  3rd    (12/2) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Jan Rual
05-Nov  Open Bitch  1st    (2/0) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Scotland (Championship Show) Steve Hall