Shanlimore Raffaella
 
 
2018
20-Jan  Puppy Bitch  Res    (5/0) Manchester (Championship Show - No CCs) Graham Hill
25-Feb  Minor Puppy Bitch  1st    (2/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Colin Bowker
   Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/0)    
   Maiden Bitch  1st    (4/0)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (6/0)    
   Best Puppy In Show           
02-Apr  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (3/0) NE PMDC - 1 (Open Show) Tom Mather
   Junior Bitch  3rd    (5/0)    
   Novice Bitch  3rd    (3/1)    
02-Apr  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (3/0) NE PMDC - 2 (Open Show) Darren Clarke
   Junior Bitch  3rd    (5/0)    
   Novice Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
15-Apr  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (3/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Jenny Haslett
   Junior Bitch  3rd    (6/1)    
   Novice Bitch  2nd    (5/1)    
27-Apr  Puppy Bitch  1st    (2/0) WELKS (Championship Show - No CCs) Debbie Stansbury
   Junior Bitch  1st    (4/0)    
   Best Puppy           
06-May  Puppy Bitch  1st    (1/0) SE PMDC (Open Show) Louise Bermingham
   Junior Bitch  3rd    (5/2)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (2/1)    
   Best Puppy In Show           
13-May  Puppy Bitch  1st    (3/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Gordon Rual
   Best Puppy           
30-Jun  Junior Bitch  1st    (4/1) Windsor (Championship Show) Gill Pollard
08-Jul  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) East of England (Championship Show - No CCs) Nigel Wright
14-Jul  Junior Bitch  1st    (3/1) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Michael Coad
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (4/1)    
22-Jul  Junior Bitch  1st    (2/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Cheryl Goodman
   Yearling Bitch  1st    (4/1)    
   Best Bitch           
   Best Opposite Sex           
29-Jul  Junior Bitch  1st    (2/0) Leeds (Championship Show) Barrie Croft
13-Aug  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Tan Nagrecha
18-Aug  Junior Bitch  1st    (2/0) Welsh Kennel Club (Championship Show) Terri Cousins-Brown
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (3/2)    
   Reserve Bitch CC           
01-Sep  Junior Bitch  1st    (2/1) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Kevin Young
   Reserve Bitch CC           
   Best Junior           
15-Sep  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) Darlington (Championship Show - No CCs) Christina Chapman
07-Oct  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) SE PMDC (Limited Show) Stella Baxter
   Special Yearling Bitch  1st    (2/0)    
   Reserve Best Bitch           
26-Oct  Junior Bitch  2nd    (3/0) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Pat Bayliss
26-Oct  Junior Bitch  1st    (5/-) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Keith Baldwin
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (8/2)    
15-Dec  Junior Bitch  2nd    (5/2) LKA (Championship Show) Hilda Carlin
2019
17-Jan  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (3/1) Manchester (Championship Show) Albert Wight
17-Feb  Yearling Bitch  1st    (1/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Steve Hall
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (3/1)    
09-May  Postgraduate Bitch  Res    (7/0) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Jenny Weetch
21-Jul  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (5/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Judith Hearson
   Limit Bitch  2nd    (6/2)    
07-Sep  Limit Bitch  1st    (4/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Graham Hill
14-Sep  Limit Bitch  1st    (5/1) Darlington (Championship Show) Linda Marston
26-Oct  Limit Bitch  Res    (10/2) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Christopher Habig
26-Oct  Limit Bitch  3rd    (10/3) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Sue Pollock-Yule
2021
11-Jul  Open Bitch  2nd    (3/1) East Of England (Championship Show - No CCs) Mik Flounders
17-Jul  Limit Bitch  2nd    (4/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Steve Bennett
   Reserve Best Bitch           
25-Jul  Limit Bitch  2nd    (2/0) Leeds (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
16-Aug  Open Bitch  1st    (4/1) Bournemouth (Championship Show) Michael Coad
   Bitch CC           
   Best Of Breed           
10-Sep  Open Bitch  3rd    (5/2) Richmond (Championship Show) Allyson King
10-Sep  Open Bitch  2nd    (6/4) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Dave Waller
24-Sep  Open Bitch  1st    (2/0) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Toni Jackson
   Reserve Bitch CC           
24-Sep  Open Bitch  2nd    (4/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Krystyan Greenland
12-Dec  Open Bitch  Res    (8/2) LKA (Championship Show) Ernie Paterson
2022
03-Apr  Open Bitch  3rd    (8/0) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Britt-Marie Young
18-Apr  Open Bitch  1st    (7/1) NE PMDC I (Open Show) Sue Bird
   Reserve Best Bitch           
18-Apr  Open Bitch  2nd    (6/3) NE PMDC II (Open Show) Gary Gray
08-May  Open Bitch  2nd    (6/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Martin Phillips
   Reserve Bitch CC           
05-Jun  Open Bitch  Res    (7/1) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Darren Clarke
01-Sep  Open Bitch  1st    (5/1) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Jill Peak
   Reserve Bitch CC           
2023
04-May  Open Bitch  1st    (5/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Kevin Young
01-Jun  Open Bitch  1st    (5/0) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Keith Nathan
   Bitch CC           
30-Jun  Open Bitch  1st    (1/0) Windsor (Championship Show) Robin Newhouse