Ch Gillandant Ophelia
 
 
2018
15-Dec  Minor Puppy Bitch  1st    (5/2) LKA (Championship Show) Hilda Carlin
   Puppy Bitch  3rd    (6/1)    
2019
17-Jan  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (7/0) Manchester (Championship Show) Albert Wight
   Junior Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
17-Feb  Puppy Bitch  3rd    (5/1) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Steve Hall
   Maiden Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
08-Mar  Puppy Bitch  2nd    (3/0) Crufts (Championship Show) Keith Savage
07-Apr  Puppy Bitch  1st    (2/0) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Sandra Gibson
   Under Graduate Bitch  1st    (2/0)    
   Reserve Bitch CC           
   Best Puppy In Show           
22-Apr  Puppy Bitch  1st    (1/0) NE PMDC - 1 (Open Show) John Ritchie
   Best Puppy In Show           
22-Apr  Puppy Bitch  1st    (1/0) NE PMDC - 2 (Open Show) Marion Hodgson
   Reserve Best Bitch           
   Best Puppy In Show           
09-May  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Jenny Weetch
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (7/0)    
   Reserve Bitch CC           
25-May  Junior Bitch  3rd    (4/0) Bath (Championship Show) Jean Lanning
01-Jun  Junior Bitch  1st    (4/0) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Jeff Horswell
   Bitch CC           
   Best Junior           
01-Jun  Junior Bitch  1st    (4/0) SE PMDC (Open Show) Darren Clarke
   Reserve Best Bitch           
08-Jun  Junior Bitch  1st    (3/1) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Kathy Maggs
   Best Bitch           
23-Jun  Junior Bitch  2nd    (7/2) Blackpool (Championship Show) Tim Ball
28-Jun  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) Windsor (Championship Show) Sandie Tadd
05-Jul  Junior Bitch  2nd    (3/1) East of England (Championship Show - No CCs) Babs Munson
   Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (2/0)    
31-Aug  Junior Bitch  2nd    (4/1) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Christine Kenyon
14-Sep  Junior Bitch  2nd    (4/2) Darlington (Championship Show) Linda Marston
19-Sep  Junior Bitch  1st    (3/0) Driffield (Championship Show - No CCs) Marion Hodgson
   Best Bitch           
26-Oct  Junior Bitch  1st    (2/0) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Christopher Habig
26-Oct  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Sue Pollock-Yule
2020
17-Jan  Limit Bitch  2nd    (9/3) Manchester (Championship Show) Peter Lawless
2021
13-Jun  Limit Bitch  1st    (7/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Terrie Cousins-Brown
   Bitch CC           
   Reserve Best In Show           
   Best Opposite Sex           
27-Jun  Limit Bitch  3rd    (9/1) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Jane Paradise
27-Jun  Limit Bitch  2nd    (8/0) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Lucinda Burgess
25-Jul  Limit Bitch  1st    (2/0) Leeds (Championship Show) Stuart Mallard
03-Aug  Open Bitch  VHC    (7/0) Bath (Championship Show) Jonathan Daltrey
22-Aug  Open Bitch  1st    (8/2) Blackpool (Championship Show) Keith Nathan
   Bitch CC           
   Best Of Breed           
10-Sep  Limit Bitch  1st    (4/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Allyson King
   Reserve Bitch CC           
10-Sep  Limit Bitch  1st    (3/0) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Dave Waller
   Bitch CC           
   Best In Show           
24-Sep  Limit Bitch  1st    (5/2) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Toni Jackson
   Bitch CC           
24-Sep  Open Bitch  1st    (4/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Krystyan Greenland
2022
29-Oct  Open Bitch  1st    (10/0) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Keith Baldwin
29-Oct  Open Bitch  Res    (12/2) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Jan Rual
2023
19-Jan  Open Bitch  1st    (6/1) Manchester (Championship Show) Richard Kinsey
   Bitch CC           
31-Aug  Open Bitch  Res    (7/3) City of Birmingham (Championship Show) Sue Pollock-Yule
2024
01-Apr  Open Bitch  Res    (8/0) NE PMDC I (Open Show) Pauline Luxmoore-Ball
01-Apr  Open Bitch  3rd    (10/5) NE PMDC II (Open Show) Ian Crowther