Jumicar Sweet Lady Luck
 
 
2021
13-Jun  Junior Bitch  1st    (1/0) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Terrie Cousins-Brown
   Novice Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
27-Jun  Special Beginners Bitch  1st    (1/0) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Jane Paradise
   Junior Bitch  2nd    (4/1)    
27-Jun  Junior Bitch  2nd    (3/0) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Lucinda Burgess
   Maiden Bitch  2nd    (4/1)    
   Novice Bitch  1st    (5/1)    
10-Sep  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (1/0) Richmond (Championship Show) Allyson King
10-Sep  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (2/0) SE PMDC (Championship Show) Dave Waller
24-Sep  Special Beginners Bitch  2nd    (3/0) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Toni Jackson
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (3/2)    
24-Sep  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (3/1) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Krystyan Greenland
2022
10-Mar  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (10/1) Crufts (Championship Show) Barrie Croft
18-Apr  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (4/2) NE PMDC I (Open Show) Sue Bird
   Best Bitch           
   Special Postgraduate Dog/Bitch  3rd    (5/2)   Del Richards
18-Apr  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (4/2) NE PMDC II (Open Show) Gary Gray
23-Apr  Special Beginners Dog/Bitch  1st    (3/0) WELKS (Championship Show - No CCs) Gary Clarke
   Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (4/0)    
   Best Special Beginner           
   Special Beginners Group 3           
08-May  Postgraduate Bitch  3rd    (4/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Martin Phillips
08-May  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (5/0) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Meg Purnell-Carpenter
   Best Bitch           
   Best Opposite Sex           
29-May  Special Beginners Dog/Bitch  1st    (2/1) Bath (Championship Show) Bethany Hewart
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (4/0)    
   Best Special Beginner           
05-Jun  Special Beginners Bitch  1st    (2/1) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Darren Clarke
   Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (8/1)    
05-Jun  Postgraduate Bitch  1st    (5/0) SE PMDC (Open Show) Mark Cocozza
11-Jun  Postgraduate Bitch  2nd    (5/2) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Delia Shepherd
26-Jun  Limit Bitch  Res    (5/1) Blackpool (Championship Show) Colin Bowker
16-Jul  Special Beginners Dog/Bitch  2nd    (2/0) National Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Mark James
   Limit Bitch  3rd    (5/2)    
16-Jul  Limit Bitch  1st    (3/2) PMDC of GB (Open Show) Barbara Rose
10-Sep  Limit Bitch  3rd    (5/1) Richmond (Championship Show) Karen Kennedy
   Special Beginners Bitch  1st    (1/0)    
10-Sep  Limit Bitch  3rd    (4/1) SE PMDC (Limited Show) Babs Munson
08-Oct  Open Bitch  2nd    (4/1) South Wales Kennel Association (Championship Show - No CCs) Jay Thorne
29-Oct  Limit Bitch  3rd    (5/1) Midland Counties (Championship Show) Keith Baldwin
   Special Beginners Bitch  2nd    (3/0)    
29-Oct  Limit Bitch  1st    (5/3) NE PMDC (Championship Show) Jan Rual
   Special Open Bitch Stakes  1st    (9/5)    
10-Dec  Limit Bitch  Res    (6/1) LKA (Championship Show) Jeff Horswell
2023
19-Jan  Limit Bitch  1st    (5/2) Manchester (Championship Show) Richard Kinsey
   Special Beginners Bitch  1st    (4/0)    
   Best Special Beginner           
29-Apr  Open Bitch  Res    (6/2) WELKS (Championship Show - No CCs) Angela Pedder
04-May  Limit Bitch  3rd    (7/1) Birmingham National (Championship Show) Kevin Young
07-May  Limit Bitch  1st    (4/2) PMDC of GB - I (Open Show) Stella Baxter
07-May  Limit Bitch  2nd    (4/2) PMDC of GB - II (Open Show) Deborah Penniston-Fleming
27-May  Open Bitch  2nd    (7/2) Bath (Championship Show) Jane Paradise
01-Jun  Special Beginners Bitch  1st    (1/0) Southern Counties (Championship Show) Keith Nathan
   Open Bitch  VHC    (5/0)    
01-Jun  Open Bitch  2nd    (5/0) SE PMDC (Open Show) Emma Downes
08-Jun  Open Bitch  2nd    4/2) Three Counties (Championship Show - No CCs) Del Richards
15-Jul  Open Bitch  Res    (8/4) Working & Pastoral Breeds (Championship Show) Liz Cartledge
16-Jul  Open Bitch  VHC    (6/1) PMDC of GB (Championship Show) Elina Haapaniemi
   Special Stakes Bitch  2nd    (3/1)    
10-Sep  Open Bitch  1st    (5/2) SE PMDC (Limited Show) Derek Allsopp
   Reserve Best Bitch           
   Reserve Best In Show           
09-Dec  Open Bitch  2nd    (8/2) LKA (Championship Show) Albert Wight
   Reserve Bitch CC           
2024
01-Apr  Open Bitch  VHC    (8/0) NE PMDC I (Open Show) Pauline Luxmoore-Ball
01-Apr  Open Bitch  Res    (10/5) NE PMDC II (Open Show) Ian Crowther
21-Apr  Open Bitch  2nd    (3/1) Working & Pastoral Breeds of Wales (Championship Show - No CCs) Mrs L Ratter
05-May  Open Bitch  3rd    (3/0) PMDC of GB I (Open Show) Claire Church
05-May  Open Bitch  3rd    (3/0) PMDC of GB II (Open Show) Sophie Wray-Ramsden